SH Ober-Mörlen

Usatalhalle
Lekkerkerkplatz
61239 Ober-Mörlen
Landkarte - Kreis Friedberg

Junioren-Hallenrunde

Saison  2017/2018
SH Ober-Mörlen
Stand:  19.10.2017

Samstag, 4. November 2017

09:00 G-Jun, Gr. 11 3 SV Germania Ockstadt - VfR Butzbach
09:45 G-Jun, Gr. 11 4 SV Ober-Mörlen - JSG Rockenberg/Oppersh.
10:30 E-Jun, Gr. 13 2 SV Ober-Mörlen I - JSG Horlofftal I
11:20 E-Jun, Gr. 12 1 VFB Petterweil I - SV Assenheim
12:10 E-Jun, Gr. 15 1 VFB Petterweil II - SG Rodheim II
13:00 E-Jun, Gr. 15 2 SV Germania Ockstadt II - Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim II
13:50 E-Jun, Gr. 11 1 SG Rodheim I - Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim I
14:40 E-Jun, Gr. 11 3 VfB Friedberg - SV Germania Ockstadt I
15:30 E-Jun, Gr. 11 4 FC Ober-Rosbach I - FC Olympia Fauerbach I

Sonntag, 5. November 2017

09:00 F-Jun, Gr. 15 1 Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim (Mä) - Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim II
09:50 F-Jun, Gr. 13 3 Karbener SV 1890 - VfR Butzbach
10:40 F-Jun, Gr. 13 4 JSG Friedberg - JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau I
11:30 F-Jun, Gr. 16 3 JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau II - JSG Philippseck II
12:20 E-Jun, Gr. 16 2 Karbener SV 1890 III - JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau II

Samstag, 18. November 2017

09:00 G-Jun, Gr. 11 5 JSG Friedberg I - Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim
09:45 G-Jun, Gr. 11 7 JSG Weisel - SV Ober-Mörlen
10:30 F-Jun, Gr. 13 22 JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau I - VfR Ilbenstadt
11:20 F-Jun, Gr. 13 24 Karbener SV 1890 - JSG Friedberg
12:10 E-Jun, Gr. 13 15 SV Ober-Mörlen I - SV Nieder-Weisel I
13:00 E-Jun, Gr. 14 7 SV Ober-Mörlen II - JSG Horlofftal II
13:50 E-Jun, Gr. 16 7 JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau II - JSG Florstadt II

Samstag, 25. November 2017

09:00 F-Jun, Gr. 11 13 SV Germania Ockstadt I - JSG Philippseck I
09:45 F-Jun, Gr. 12 9 SV Nieder-Weisel - SV Ober-Mörlen
10:30 E-Jun, Gr. 13 17 JSG Horlofftal I - JSG Florstadt
11:20 E-Jun, Gr. 13 20 VfR Butzbach - SV Ober-Mörlen I
12:10 E-Jun, Gr. 15 12 Karbener SV 1890 II - Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim II

Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017

09:00 G-Jun, Gr. 11 9 Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim - VfR Butzbach
09:45 G-Jun, Gr. 11 10 SV Ober-Mörlen - JSG Friedberg I
10:30 G-Jun, Gr. 11 12 SV Germania Ockstadt - JSG Weisel
11:20 F-Jun, Gr. 14 12 JFV Wetterau II - SG Rodheim II
12:10 F-Jun, Gr. 12 5 SV Ober-Mörlen - JSG Münzenberg
13:00 F-Jun, Gr. 12 6 SG Rodheim I - SV Assenheim I
13:50 E-Jun, Gr. 13 25 SV Ober-Mörlen I - JSG Florstadt
14:40 E-Jun, Gr. 12 14 JSG Wöllstadt - Karbener SV 1890
15:30 E-Jun, Gr. 15 13 JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau I - JSG Beienheim/Dorheim

Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2017

09:00 F-Jun, Gr. 12 7 JFV Wetterau I - SV Schwalheim
09:50 G-Jun, Gr. 13 9 JSG Rosbach - JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau
10:40 G-Jun, Gr. 13 10 SG Rodheim I - Karbener SV 1890
11:30 F-Jun, Gr. 11 20 SV Gronau - Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim I
12:20 F-Jun, Gr. 13 7 VfR Ilbenstadt - Karbener SV 1890
13:10 F-Jun, Gr. 13 8 VfR Butzbach - JSG Friedberg
14:00 E-Jun, Gr. 14 12 JFV Wetterau II - SV Ober-Mörlen II