SH Ober-Mörlen

Usatalhalle
Lekkerkerkplatz
61239 Ober-Mörlen
Landkarte - Kreis Friedberg

Junioren-Hallenrunde

Saison  2018/2019
SH Ober-Mörlen
Stand:  09.10.2018

Samstag, 3. November 2018

09:00 G-Jun, Gr. 3 2 JSG Friedberg - JSG Wöllstadt
09:50 G-Jun, Gr. 3 4 SV Ober-Mörlen - Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim
10:40 G-Jun, Gr. 1 2 SSV Heilsberg - SV Germania Ockstadt
11:35 F-Jun, Gr. 1 3 JSG Rosbach I - Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim I
12:30 F-Jun, Gr. 6 1 Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim Mäd - Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim II
13:25 F-Jun, Gr. 3 1 JSG Wöllstadt - JFV Wetterau I
14:20 F-Jun, Gr. 3 2 FC Massenheim - SV Ober-Mörlen
15:15 F-Jun, Gr. 3 3 VFB Petterweil - SV Assenheim

Samstag, 17. November 2018

09:00 G-Jun, Gr. 3 5 JSG Friedberg - JFV Wetterau I
09:55 G-Jun, Gr. 3 6 FSV Dorheim - JFV Wetterau III
10:50 G-Jun, Gr. 3 7 JSG Wöllstadt - SV Ober-Mörlen
11:45 E-Jun, Gr. 5 1 JSG Florstadt II - SV Ober-Mörlen
12:40 E-Jun, Gr. 1 2 SC Dortelweil - JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau I
13:35 E-Jun, Gr. 1 3 JSG Wöllstadt - Karbener SV
14:30 E-Jun, Gr. 1 4 JSG Rodheim/Petterweil I - SV Gronau
15:25 E-Jun, Gr. 6 16 SV Ober-Mörlen II - SV Germania Ockstadt II

Samstag, 24. November 2018

09:00 G-Jun, Gr. 3 10 SV Ober-Mörlen - JSG Friedberg
09:55 F-Jun, Gr. 1 6 Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim I - Karbener SV
10:50 F-Jun, Gr. 3 10 JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau - SV Ober-Mörlen
11:45 F-Jun, Gr. 3 11 SV Assenheim - JSG Wöllstadt
12:40 E-Jun, Gr. 3 7 SV Nieder-Weisel I - FC Olympia Fauerbach
13:35 E-Jun, Gr. 2 12 VfB Friedberg - FC Massenheim I

Samstag, 8. Dezember 2018

09:00 G-Jun, Gr. 3 13 SV Ober-Mörlen - JFV Wetterau I
09:50 G-Jun, Gr. 3 14 Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim - FSV Dorheim
10:40 G-Jun, Gr. 3 16 JSG Wöllstadt - JFV Wetterau III
11:35 F-Jun, Gr. 1 11 Karbener SV - JSG Friedberg I
12:30 F-Jun, Gr. 2 6 VfR Ilbenstadt - JSG Karben
13:25 F-Jun, Gr. 4 12 SVP Fauerbach - FSV Dorheim
14:20 E-Jun, Gr. 2 17 SV Assenheim - Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim I
15:15 E-Jun, Gr. 2 18 VfB Friedberg - JSG Philippseck I
16:10 E-Jun, Gr. 5 5 SV Ober-Mörlen - SV Nieder-Weisel II

Sonntag, 9. Dezember 2018

09:00 F-Jun, Gr. 3 13 JFV Wetterau I - JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau
09:50 F-Jun, Gr. 3 14 SV Ober-Mörlen - SV Assenheim
10:45 G-Jun, Gr. 1 10 JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau - SSV Heilsberg
11:40 E-Jun, Gr. 4 5 Karbener SV II - VfR Ilbenstadt II
12:35 E-Jun, Gr. 4 6 SV Gronau II - Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim II

Samstag, 15. Dezember 2018

09:00 G-Jun, Gr. 3 23 SV Ober-Mörlen - JFV Wetterau III
09:50 F-Jun, Gr. 3 16 JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau - FC Massenheim
10:40 F-Jun, Gr. 3 17 SV Assenheim - JFV Wetterau I
11:35 F-Jun, Gr. 3 18 SV Ober-Mörlen - JSG Wöllstadt
12:30 E-Jun, Gr. 5 9 JSG Rodheim/Petterweil II - SV Ober-Mörlen
13:25 E-Jun, Gr. 1 18 JSG Wöllstadt - JSG Rodheim/Petterweil I
14:20 E-Jun, Gr. 2 5 VfR Butzbach - SV Assenheim
15:15 E-Jun, Gr. 2 8 Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim I - VfB Friedberg
16:10 E-Jun, Gr. 4 9 Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim II - Karbener SV II