SH Karben-Petterweil

Großsporthalle Petterweil
Sauerbornstraße
61184 Karben
Landkarte - Kreis Friedberg

Junioren-Hallenrunde

Saison  2018/2019
SH Karben-Petterweil
Stand:  09.10.2018

Sonntag, 25. November 2018

13:00 F-Jun, Gr. 3 12 FC Massenheim - VFB Petterweil
13:50 G-Jun, Gr. 1 6 JSG Rodheim/Petterweil - SSV Heilsberg
14:40 E-Jun, Gr. 5 3 JSG Rodheim/Petterweil II - JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau II
15:35 E-Jun, Gr. 1 10 JSG Rodheim/Petterweil I - SC Dortelweil
16:30 E-Jun, Gr. 1 11 SSV Heilsberg I - SV Gronau
17:25 C-Jun, Gr. 2 3 JFV Wetterau - JSG Rodheim/Petterweil
18:20 B-Jun, Gr. 2 1 JSG Rodheim/Petterweil II - JSG Rosbach I
19:15 B-Jun, Gr. 1 1 JSG Rodheim/Petterweil I - SV Assenheim

Samstag, 1. Dezember 2018

09:00 F-Jun, Gr. 6 16 SG Rodheim II - Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim II
09:55 G-Jun, Gr. 1 16 JSG Rodheim/Petterweil - JSG Rosbach
10:50 E-Jun, Gr. 1 7 JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau I - JSG Rodheim/Petterweil I
11:45 D-Jun, Gr. 3 10 JSG Weisel I - JSG Rodheim/Petterweil I

Sonntag, 9. Dezember 2018

09:00 G-Jun, Gr. 1 11 JSG Karben - JSG Rodheim/Petterweil
09:50 F-Jun, Gr. 6 12 Karbener SV II - SG Rodheim II
10:45 F-Jun, Gr. 3 15 JSG Wöllstadt - VFB Petterweil
11:40 E-Jun, Gr. 1 13 JSG Rodheim/Petterweil I - VfR Ilbenstadt
12:35 E-Jun, Gr. 1 14 SV Gronau - Karbener SV
13:30 E-Jun, Gr. 1 16 JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau I - SSV Heilsberg I
14:25 D-Jun, Gr. 6 9 JSG Rodheim/Petterweil II - SC Dortelweil II
15:20 C-Jun, Gr. 3 5 JSG Massenheim/Heilsberg - JSG Friedberg I
16:15 C-Jun, Gr. 3 6 JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau - Karbener SV III
17:10 C-Jun, Gr. 2 7 Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim - JSG Rodheim/Petterweil
18:05 B-Jun, Gr. 2 8 JSG Rodheim/Petterweil II - JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau
19:00 B-Jun, Gr. 1 15 JSG Rodheim/Petterweil I - SV Germania Ockstadt

Samstag, 19. Januar 2019

09:00 G-Jun, Gr. 1 19 JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau - JSG Karben
09:50 F-Jun, Gr. 3 7 SV Assenheim - JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau
10:45 E-Jun, Gr. 1 19 Karbener SV - JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau I
11:40 E-Jun, Gr. 5 17 JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau II - SV Ober-Mörlen
12:35 E-Jun, Gr. 5 18 FC Ober-Rosbach II - JSG Florstadt II
13:30 D-Jun, Gr. 1 7 JSG Wöllstadt - SV Assenheim I
14:25 D-Jun, Gr. 1 8 JSG Rosbach I - JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau
15:20 D-Jun, Gr. 1 9 VFR Ilbenstadt - Karbener SV II
16:15 C-Jun, Gr. 3 10 Karbener SV III - JSG Wöll/Ilb/Kai
17:10 B-Jun, Gr. 2 11 JFV Wetterau - JSG Rodheim/Petterweil II
18:05 B-Jun, Gr. 1 4 JSG Rosbach II - JSG Rodheim/Petterweil I
19:00 A-Jun, Gr. 2 1 SV Germania Ockstadt - JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau

Samstag, 9. Februar 2019

09:00 G-Jun, Gr. 1 31 Karbener SV - JSG Rodheim/Petterweil
09:50 F-Jun, Gr. 3 19 VFB Petterweil - JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau
10:45 B-Jun, Gr. 2 18 JSG Wöll/Ilb/Kai - JSG Rodheim/Petterweil II
11:40 B-Jun, Gr. 1 18 Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim - JSG Rodheim/Petterweil I

Sonntag, 24. Februar 2019

09:00 G-Jun, Gr. 1 35 SSV Heilsberg - Karbener SV
09:55 G-Jun, Gr. 1 36 JSG Rodheim/Petterweil - SV Germania Ockstadt
10:50 G-Jun, Gr. 3 27 Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim - JSG Friedberg
11:45 F-Jun, Gr. 4 24 SSV Heilsberg II - JSG Münzenberg
12:40 F-Jun, Gr. 3 4 JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau - JSG Wöllstadt
13:35 F-Jun, Gr. 3 5 JFV Wetterau I - FC Massenheim
14:30 F-Jun, Gr. 3 6 SV Ober-Mörlen - VFB Petterweil