SH Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil

Kultur- und Sportforum
Dortelweiler Platz 1
61118 Bad Vilbel
Telefon: 06101/544910
Anfahrtsskizze
Landkarte - Kreis Friedberg

Junioren-Hallenrunde

Saison  2018/2019
SH Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil
Stand:  09.10.2018

Sonntag, 2. Dezember 2018

09:00 F-Jun, Gr. 1 5 SG Rodheim I - SC Dortelweil
09:50 F-Jun, Gr. 5 18 VfR Butzbach II - SC Dortelweil II
10:45 D-Jun, Gr. 1 10 SV Assenheim I - SC Dortelweil
11:40 E-Jun, Gr. 1 5 SC Dortelweil - VfR Ilbenstadt
12:35 E-Jun, Gr. 1 6 Karbener SV - SSV Heilsberg I
13:30 E-Jun, Gr. 4 1 SSV Heilsberg II - Karbener SV II
14:25 E-Jun, Gr. 4 3 Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim II - SC Dortelweil II
15:20 C-Jun, Gr. 3 2 SC Dortelweil - JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau
16:15 C-Jun, Gr. 2 1 Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim - SC Dortelweil II

Sonntag, 9. Dezember 2018

09:00 G-Jun, Gr. 1 9 SC Dortelweil - FC Massenheim
09:50 F-Jun, Gr. 1 9 SC Dortelweil - Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim I
10:45 E-Jun, Gr. 1 15 SC Dortelweil - JSG Wöllstadt
11:40 C-Jun, Gr. 3 4 SC Dortelweil - JSG Wöll/Ilb/Kai
12:35 C-Jun, Gr. 2 9 SC Dortelweil II - JSG Rosbach

Samstag, 15. Dezember 2018

09:00 G-Jun, Gr. 1 13 FC Massenheim - Karbener SV
09:50 G-Jun, Gr. 1 14 SC Dortelweil - JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau
10:45 G-Jun, Gr. 1 15 SSV Heilsberg - JSG Karben
11:40 F-Jun, Gr. 1 10 SSV Heilsberg I - SG Rodheim I
12:35 F-Jun, Gr. 4 11 SV Gronau - JSG Friedberg II
13:30 D-Jun, Gr. 1 18 SC Dortelweil - JSG Rosbach I
14:25 E-Jun, Gr. 7 10 SV Gronau III - SSV Heilsberg III
15:20 C-Jun, Gr. 3 7 JSG Wöll/Ilb/Kai - JSG Massenheim/Heilsberg
16:15 C-Jun, Gr. 3 8 Karbener SV III - SC Dortelweil
17:10 C-Jun, Gr. 2 5 JSG Rodheim/Petterweil - SC Dortelweil II

Sonntag, 16. Dezember 2018

09:00 F-Jun, Gr. 5 11 TSV Dorn-Assenheim - SC Dortelweil II
09:50 E-Jun, Gr. 4 7 SC Dortelweil II - FSV Dorheim
10:45 E-Jun, Gr. 4 8 SSV Heilsberg II - VfR Ilbenstadt II

Samstag, 19. Januar 2019

09:00 G-Jun, Gr. 1 17 SV Germania Ockstadt - FC Massenheim
09:50 G-Jun, Gr. 1 18 Karbener SV - SC Dortelweil
10:45 G-Jun, Gr. 1 20 JSG Rosbach - SSV Heilsberg
11:40 E-Jun, Gr. 1 17 VfR Ilbenstadt - SV Gronau
12:35 E-Jun, Gr. 1 20 SSV Heilsberg I - SC Dortelweil
13:30 E-Jun, Gr. 4 10 FSV Dorheim - SV Gronau II
14:25 E-Jun, Gr. 4 11 SC Dortelweil II - SSV Heilsberg II
15:20 D-Jun, Gr. 6 11 SC Dortelweil II - SSV Heilsberg
16:15 C-Jun, Gr. 3 11 JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau - JSG Massenheim/Heilsberg
17:10 C-Jun, Gr. 3 12 SC Dortelweil - JSG Friedberg I

Samstag, 26. Januar 2019

09:00 G-Jun, Gr. 1 21 FC Massenheim - JSG Rodheim/Petterweil
09:50 G-Jun, Gr. 1 22 SC Dortelweil - SV Germania Ockstadt
10:45 F-Jun, Gr. 4 15 SSV Heilsberg II - SVP Fauerbach
11:40 F-Jun, Gr. 4 16 FSV Dorheim - SV Gronau
12:35 E-Jun, Gr. 2 22 FC Massenheim I - Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim I
13:30 D-Jun, Gr. 1 13 Karbener SV II - SV Assenheim I
14:25 D-Jun, Gr. 1 14 SC Dortelweil - JSG Wöllstadt
15:20 C-Jun, Gr. 2 12 SV Germania Ockstadt - SC Dortelweil II

Sonntag, 27. Januar 2019

09:00 F-Jun, Gr. 1 13 SSV Heilsberg I - SC Dortelweil
09:50 F-Jun, Gr. 5 8 SC Dortelweil II - SKV Beienheim
10:45 F-Jun, Gr. 3 8 JSG Wöllstadt - FC Massenheim
11:40 E-Jun, Gr. 1 23 JSG Rodheim/Petterweil I - SSV Heilsberg I
12:35 E-Jun, Gr. 1 24 SC Dortelweil - Karbener SV
13:30 E-Jun, Gr. 4 14 SV Gronau II - SC Dortelweil II
14:25 E-Jun, Gr. 4 15 SSV Heilsberg II - Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim II

Sonntag, 3. Februar 2019

09:00 G-Jun, Gr. 1 25 SSV Heilsberg - FC Massenheim
09:50 G-Jun, Gr. 1 26 JSG Rodheim/Petterweil - SC Dortelweil
10:45 F-Jun, Gr. 1 17 SC Dortelweil - JSG Friedberg I
11:40 F-Jun, Gr. 4 20 SV Gronau - SSV Heilsberg II
12:35 F-Jun, Gr. 5 15 SC Dortelweil II - SV Germania Ockstadt
13:30 E-Jun, Gr. 1 27 SV Gronau - SC Dortelweil
14:25 D-Jun, Gr. 1 21 Karbener SV II - SC Dortelweil
15:20 E-Jun, Gr. 4 17 SC Dortelweil II - Karbener SV II
16:15 C-Jun, Gr. 3 15 JSG Massenheim/Heilsberg - SC Dortelweil
17:10 C-Jun, Gr. 2 14 SC Dortelweil II - JFV Wetterau

Samstag, 9. Februar 2019

09:00 G-Jun, Gr. 1 29 FC Massenheim - JSG Karben
09:50 G-Jun, Gr. 1 30 SC Dortelweil - SSV Heilsberg
10:45 F-Jun, Gr. 1 21 JSG Rosbach I - SC Dortelweil
11:40 F-Jun, Gr. 4 27 JSG Friedberg II - SSV Heilsberg II
12:35 F-Jun, Gr. 3 20 FC Massenheim - SV Assenheim
13:30 D-Jun, Gr. 6 6 SC Dortelweil II - SV Germania Ockstadt II
14:30 E-Jun, Endrunde 1 Platz 1 aus Gr. 2 (PH) - Platz 1 aus Gr. 3 (PH)
15:30 D-Jun, Endrunde 1 Platz 1 aus Gr. 2 (PH) - Platz 1 aus Gr. 3 (PH)
16:30 C-Jun, Endrunde 1 Platz 1 aus Gr. 2 (PH) - Platz 1 aus Gr. 3 (PH)

Samstag, 23. Februar 2019

09:00 E-Jun, Gr. 4 20 VfR Ilbenstadt II - SC Dortelweil II
09:50 E-Jun, Gr. 4 21 Karbener SV II - SV Gronau II
10:45 D-Jun, Gr. 6 13 SC Dortelweil II - JSG Horlofftal II
11:40 D-Jun, Gr. 6 14 JSG Rodheim/Petterweil II - SV Germania Ockstadt II
12:35 D-Jun, Gr. 6 15 SSV Heilsberg - JSG Rosbach II