Einteilung Hallensekretäre

Saison 2018/2019
 

Landkarte - Kreis Friedberg
Saison  2018/2019
Stand:  03.10.2018

Samstag, 3. November 2018

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 15:30 SV Nieder-Weisel
SH Ober-Mörlen 09:00 - 17:00 SV Ober-Mörlen
SH Rockenberg 09:00 - 14:45 TuS Rockenberg

Sonntag, 4. November 2018

SH Karben-Groß-Karben 09:00 - 14:30 KSG 1920 Groß-Karben
SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 09:00 - 14:30 TSG Wölfersheim

Samstag, 10. November 2018

SH Echzell 14:00 - 18:00 KSV Bingenheim
SH Münzenberg 09:00 - 14:30 Traiser FC

Sonntag, 11. November 2018

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 21:00 SV Germ. Schwalheim
SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 09:00 - 18:00 JFV Wetterau

Samstag, 17. November 2018

SH Münzenberg 09:00 - 12:30 TFV Ober-Hörgern
SH Ober-Mörlen 09:00 - 17:00 SV Ober-Mörlen
SH Rockenberg 09:00 - 16:00 Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim

Sonntag, 18. November 2018

SH Echzell 13:00 - 18:00 SV Echzell
SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 13:00 - 18:00 FC Kaichen

Samstag, 24. November 2018

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 21:00 SV Germ. Ockstadt
SH Karben-Groß-Karben 09:00 - 14:30 Karbener Sportverein
SH Münzenberg 09:00 - 18:00 FC Gambach
SH Ober-Mörlen 09:00 - 14:30 SV Ober-Mörlen
SH Rockenberg 09:00 - 16:00 FSV Dorheim
SH Rosbach-Ober-Rosbach 10:00 - 18:00 FC Ober-Rosbach

Sonntag, 25. November 2018

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 13:00 - 21:00 FC Olympia Fauerbach
SH Echzell 13:00 - 18:00 SV Reichelsheim
SH Karben-Petterweil 13:00 - 20:00 FSG Burg-Gräfenrode
SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 13:00 - 18:00 FC Nieder-Florstadt

Samstag, 1. Dezember 2018

SH Echzell 14:00 - 18:00 KSV Bingenheim
SH Karben-Groß-Karben 09:00 - 12:30 1. FC Rendel
SH Karben-Petterweil 09:00 - 13:00 FSV Kloppenheim
SH Rosbach-Ober-Rosbach 10:00 - 15:30 SG Rodheim

Sonntag, 2. Dezember 2018

SH Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil 09:00 - 18:00 SC Dortelweil
SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 09:00 - 18:00 TSV Dorn-Assenheim

Samstag, 8. Dezember 2018

SH Münzenberg 09:00 - 18:00 TFV Ober-Hörgern
SH Ober-Mörlen 09:00 - 17:00 SV Ober-Mörlen
SH Rockenberg 09:00 - 16:00 VfR Butzbach
SH Rosbach-Ober-Rosbach 10:00 - 18:00 FC Ober-Rosbach

Sonntag, 9. Dezember 2018

SH Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil 09:00 - 13:30 SC Dortelweil
SH Echzell 12:00 - 18:00 SV Echzell
SH Karben-Petterweil 09:00 - 20:00 VfB Petterweil
SH Ober-Mörlen 09:00 - 13:30 SV Ober-Mörlen
SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 09:00 - 18:00 VfR Ilbenstadt

Samstag, 15. Dezember 2018

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 21:00 SV Hoch-Weisel
SH Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil 09:00 - 18:00 SC Dortelweil
SH Echzell 14:00 - 18:00 SV Reichelsheim
SH Münzenberg 09:00 - 12:30 Traiser FC
SH Ober-Mörlen 09:00 - 17:00 SV Ober-Mörlen

Sonntag, 16. Dezember 2018

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 21:00 SV Teutonia Staden
SH Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil 09:00 - 13:30 SC Dortelweil
SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 09:00 - 14:30 SV Assenheim

Samstag, 19. Januar 2019

SH Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil 09:00 - 18:00 SC Dortelweil
SH Karben-Petterweil 09:00 - 20:00 SSV Heilsberg
SH Rockenberg 09:00 - 16:00 TuS Rockenberg

Sonntag, 20. Januar 2019

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 21:00 SVP Fauerbach
SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 09:00 - 18:00 SV Germ. Leidhecken

Samstag, 26. Januar 2019

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 21:00 TSG Ober-Wöllstadt
SH Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil 09:00 - 18:00 SC Dortelweil
SH Karben-Groß-Karben 09:00 - 12:30 FSV Kloppenheim
SH Rockenberg 09:00 - 14:30 Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim
SH Rosbach-Ober-Rosbach 10:00 - 18:00 SG Rodheim

Sonntag, 27. Januar 2019

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 21:00 SC Nieder-Mockstadt
SH Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil 09:00 - 16:30 SC Dortelweil
SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 09:00 - 18:00 SG Melbach

Samstag, 2. Februar 2019

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 21:00 VfB Friedberg
SH Rockenberg 09:00 - 16:00 SG Oppershofen
SH Rosbach-Ober-Rosbach 10:00 - 18:00 FC Ober-Rosbach

Sonntag, 3. Februar 2019

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 21:00 SV Nieder-Wöllstadt
SH Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil 09:00 - 18:00 SC Dortelweil
SH Echzell 09:00 - 18:00 KSV Bingenheim
SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 09:00 - 18:00 TSG Wölfersheim

Samstag, 9. Februar 2019

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 21:00 Türk Gücü Friedberg
SH Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil 09:00 - 18:00 SC Dortelweil
SH Karben-Petterweil 09:00 - 12:30 1. FC Rendel
SH Münzenberg 09:00 - 16:00 FC Gambach
SH Rockenberg 09:00 - 16:00 SG Stammheim

Sonntag, 10. Februar 2019

SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 09:00 - 18:00 SKV Beienheim

Samstag, 16. Februar 2019

SH Rosbach-Ober-Rosbach 10:00 - 18:00 FC Ober-Rosbach

Sonntag, 17. Februar 2019

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 16:30 SV Nieder-Weisel
SH Echzell 09:00 - 18:00 SV Echzell
SH Karben-Groß-Karben 09:00 - 12:30 FSG Burg-Gräfenrode
SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 09:00 - 14:30 JFV Wetterau

Samstag, 23. Februar 2019

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 21:00 SV Rosbach
SH Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil 09:00 - 13:30 SC Dortelweil
SH Echzell 14:00 - 18:00 SV Reichelsheim
SH Karben-Groß-Karben 09:00 - 14:30 KSG 1920 Groß-Karben

Sonntag, 24. Februar 2019

SH Karben-Petterweil 09:00 - 15:30 Karbener Sportverein
SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 09:00 - 18:00 SG Melbach