Ehrenamt

Rainer Grammann Vorsitzender des Ehrenrats

Gartenstr. 1
36381 Schlüchtern

Tel (p):06661-3949
Fax (p):06661-3919
Mobil:0160-98528009

Kreisfussballwarte

Thorsten Bastian Kreis Friedberg

Schillerstr. 24
35519 Rockenberg

Tel (p):06033-7953139
Mobil (p):06033-7953139
Peter Bauschmann Kreis Waldeck

Am Paulacker 3
34497 Korbach

Tel (p):05631-916947
Fax (p):05631-916948
Mobil (p):0160-95912959
Andreas Bernhardt Kreis Hochtaunus

Freiligrathstr. 49
61440 Oberursel

Mobil (p):0171-8516425
Karl-Heinz Blumhagen Kreis Hersfeld Rotenburg

Neue Str. 14
36179 Bebra

Tel (p):06622-3755
Mobil (p):0162-2395899
Fax (p):06622-430470
Dieter Elsenbast Kreis Wiesbaden

Dreiherrenstein 7
65207 Wiesbaden

Tel (p):06127-704293
Mobil (p):0170-5816603
Reiner Held Kreis Bergstraße

St.-Michael-Str. 8
68642 Bürstadt

Tel (p):06206-7718
Fax (p):03212-1036870
Mobil (p):0173-8964379
Frank Heller Kreis Alsfeld

Zum Elsengarten 4
35315 Homberg (Ohm)

Tel (p):06429-81172
Mobil (p):0174-8554552
Erich Herbst Kreis Rheingau-Taunus

Im Flecken 3
65375 Oestrich-Winkel

Tel (p):06723-5821
Mobil (p):0160-97043638
Jörg Hinterseher Kreis Büdingen

Lindheimer Str. 8 a
63694 Limeshain

Tel (p):06048-3462
Mobil (p):0171-5183869
Thorsten Beck Kreis Fulda

Lichtweg 53
36145 Hofbieber

Tel (p):06657-609504
Mobil (p):0171-1488466
Jörn Metzler Kreis Limburg-Weilburg

Am Bangert 3
35789 Weilmünster

Tel (p):06472-7396
Fax (p):06472-830844
Mobil (p):0160-96090306
Henry Mohr Kreis Gießen

Georg-Edward-Str. 30
35398 Gießen

Tel (p):0641-7950740
Fax (p):0641-7950741
Mobil (p):0171-4652409
Rainer Nagel Kreis Frankfurt

Arnsburger Str. 14
61184 Karben-Petterweil

Tel (p):06039-1065
Fax (p):03222-3724542
Mobil (p):0170-2345673
Alexander Neul Kreis Wetzlar

Heinestr. 14
35584 Wetzlar

Tel (p):06441-2049510
Mobil (p):0171-1429216
Erwin Naumann Kreis Schwalm-Eder

Schulweg 17
34560 Fritzlar

Tel (p):05622-4144
Fax (p):05622-919598
Mobil (p):0175-3782330
Robert Neubauer Kreis Groß-Gerau

Am Maindamm 31
65428 Rüsselsheim

Tel (p):06142-795285
Mobil (p):0160-91037347
Wilhelm Paulus Kreis Odenwald

Höhenstr. 44
64720 Michelstadt-Steinbach

Tel (p):06061-4536
Fax (p):06061-73735
Mobil (p):0171-5047273
Gerhard Pfeifer Kreis Gelnhausen

Brunnenblick 6
63571 Gelnhausen

Tel (p):06051-73742
Fax (p):06051-740334
Mobil (p):0172-5924651
Dietmar Pfeiffer Kreis Schlüchtern

Feldstr. 19
36381 Schlüchtern

Tel (p):06661-71497
Fax (p):06661-1476
Mobil (p):0163-4740048
Karl-Heinz Reichert Kreis Maintaunus

Casteller Str. 46
65719 Hofheim-Diedenbergen

Tel (p):06192-2007607
Fax (p):06192-2007609
Mobil (p):0177-2785407
Stefan Schindler Kreis Hofgeismar-Wofhagen

Sebastianstr. 26
34434 Borgentreich

Tel (p):05643-1850
Mobil (p):0173-8887900
Heinz Schmidt Kreis Biedenkopf

Lerchenstr. 4
35232 Dautphetal

Tel (p):06466-6146
Fax (p):06466-912884
Mobil (p):0171-9491228
Peter Schmidt Kreis Marburg

Bauerbacher Str. 54
35043 Marburg

Tel (p):06421-21683
Fax (p):06421-309748
Mobil (p):0173-6586475
Günther Schneider Kreis Kassel

Kaufunger Str. 13
34253 Lohfelden

Tel (p):05608-1767
Fax (p):05608-953954
Mobil (p):0176-96137258
Horst Schott Kreis Werra-Meißner

Gartenstr. 26
37281 Wanfried

Tel (p):05651-70170
Fax (p):05651-331145
Mobil (p):0170-9158890
Martin Seidel Kreis Dillenburg

Steingasse 8
35768 Siegbach

Tel (p):02778-2314
Fax (p):02778-6990200
Mobil (p):0175-4284163
Michael Sobota Kreis Darmstadt

Freiherr-vom-Stein-Str. 29 A
64372 Ober-Ramstadt

Tel (p):06154-630390
Fax (p):06154-630392
Mobil (p):0170-2069671
Dirk Vereeken Kreis Hanau

Galgenberg 17
63546 Hammersbach

Tel (p):06185-2945
Mobil (p):0173-3206419
Jörg Wagner Kreis Offenbach

In der Schildhecke 7
63500 Seligenstadt

Tel (p):06182-9940963
Fax (p):03222-1160360
Mobil (p):0178-5647983
Friedhelm Weinreich Kreis Frankenberg

Schulstr. 2
35285 Gemünden-Sehlen

Tel (p):06456-1803
Fax (p):06456-1803
Mobil (p):0171-2033224
Erhard Zink Kreis Lauterbach-Hünfeld

Am Altärchen 3
36358 Herbstein

Tel (p):06643-1778
Fax (p):06643-9180520
Mobil (p):0173-1045721
Heinz Zulauf Kreis Dieburg

Rathausgasse 13
64853 Otzberg

Tel (p):06162-73523
Fax (p):06162-73512

Regionalbeauftragte Spielbetrieb

Horst Riemenschneider Regionalbeauftragter Kassel, Klassenleiter VL Nord, Gruppenligen Kassel

Bromeisstr. 23
34125 Kassel

Tel (p):0561-8709925
Fax (p):0561-8709835
Mobil:0171-5127491
Jörg Wolf Regionalbeauftragter Gießen/Marburg

Heidestr. 28
35091 Cölbe

Tel (p):06421-81283
Fax (p):06421-81283
Mobil:0151-17877184
Erhard Zink Regionalbeauftragter Fulda

Am Altärchen 3
36358 Herbstein

Tel (p):06643-1778
Fax (p):06643-9180520
Mobil:0173-1045721
Michael Sobota Regionalbeauftragter Darmstadt

Freiherr-vom-Stein-Str. 29 A
64372 Ober-Ramstadt

Tel (p):06154-630390
Fax (p):06154-630392
Mobil:0170-2069671
Matthias Bausch Regionalbeauftragter Wiesbaden

Unterfrankenstr. 6
65620 Waldbrunn

Tel (p):06479-1623
Fax (p):06479-911996
Mobil:0171-7420778