SH Karben-Petterweil

Großsporthalle Petterweil
Sauerbornstraße
61184 Karben
Landkarte - Kreis Friedberg

Junioren-Hallenrunde

Saison  2017/2018
SH Karben-Petterweil
Stand:  19.10.2017

Samstag, 25. November 2017

09:00 G-Jun, Gr. 13 6 JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau - SSV Heilsberg
09:50 G-Jun, Gr. 13 8 VFB Petterweil - SC Dortelweil
10:40 F-Jun, Gr. 16 11 JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau II - SV Assenheim II
11:30 E-Jun, Gr. 12 9 VFB Petterweil I - Karbener SV 1890
12:20 E-Jun, Gr. 15 10 VFB Petterweil II - SV Germania Ockstadt II

Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017

09:00 G-Jun, Gr. 13 11 SSV Heilsberg - VFB Petterweil
09:50 F-Jun, Gr. 13 6 FC Massenheim I - VFB Petterweil
10:40 E-Jun, Gr. 12 13 SSV Heilsberg I - VFB Petterweil I
11:30 E-Jun, Gr. 15 14 VfR Ilbenstadt II - VFB Petterweil II

Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017

09:00 G-Jun, Gr. 13 4 SG Rodheim I - VFB Petterweil
09:50 F-Jun, Gr. 13 20 JSG Friedberg - VFB Petterweil
10:40 E-Jun, Gr. 12 17 VFB Petterweil I - JSG Wöllstadt
11:30 E-Jun, Gr. 15 23 JSG Beienheim/Dorheim - VFB Petterweil II

Samstag, 20. Januar 2018

09:00 G-Jun, Gr. 13 19 JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau - JSG Karben
09:50 F-Jun, Gr. 13 30 JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau I - VFB Petterweil
10:40 E-Jun, Gr. 12 21 FC Massenheim I - VFB Petterweil I
11:30 E-Jun, Gr. 15 17 Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim II - JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau I
12:20 E-Jun, Gr. 15 19 VFB Petterweil II - FC Ober-Rosbach II
13:10 E-Jun, Gr. 12 22 JSG Gronau / Karben I - JSG Wöllstadt
14:00 E-Jun, Gr. 12 24 VfR Ilbenstadt I - Karbener SV 1890
14:50 E-Jun, Gr. 16 16 JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau II - JSG Gronau / Karben II
15:40 D-Jun, Gr. 11 22 JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau - VfR Butzbach I
16:30 D-Jun, Gr. 11 23 SV Assenheim I - JSG Rodheim/Petterweil I
17:20 C-Jun, Gr. 11 18 SV Germania Ockstadt - JSG Rodheim/Petterweil I
18:10 C-Jun, Gr. 11 20 JSG Friedberg I - JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau
19:00 B-Jun, Gr. 12 13 Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim - JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau II

Samstag, 3. Februar 2018

09:00 F-Jun, Gr. 14 19 Karbener SV 1890 II - SG Rodheim II
09:50 F-Jun, Gr. 12 21 SV Ober-Mörlen - SG Rodheim I
10:40 G-Jun, Gr. 13 24 Karbener SV 1890 - JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau
11:30 F-Jun, Gr. 13 25 VFB Petterweil - JSG Rockenberg/Oppersh.
12:20 E-Jun, Gr. 11 28 SV Germania Ockstadt I - FC Ober-Rosbach I
13:10 E-Jun, Gr. 15 32 Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim II - VFB Petterweil II
14:00 E-Jun, Gr. 12 25 JSG Gronau / Karben I - VFB Petterweil I
14:50 D-Jun, Gr. 11 30 JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau - Karbener SV 1890 II
15:40 D-Jun, Gr. 11 32 VfR Butzbach I - JSG Rodheim/Petterweil I
16:30 C-Jun, Gr. 11 24 JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau - Karbener SV 1890 III
17:20 B-Jun, Gr. 12 16 JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau II - JSG Rosbach I
18:10 B-Jun, Gr. 12 17 SV Germania Ockstadt II - Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim
19:00 B-Jun, Gr. 11 15 JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau I - JSG Rodheim/Petterweil

Samstag, 17. Februar 2018

09:00 G-Jun, Gr. 13 27 VFB Petterweil - Karbener SV 1890
09:45 F-Jun, Gr. 13 35 VFB Petterweil - VfR Butzbach
10:30 C-Jun, Gr. 11 27 JSG Wöll/Ilb/Kai - JSG Kloppenheim/Roggau
11:20 C-Jun, Gr. 11 28 Karbener SV 1890 III - JSG Rodheim/Petterweil I
12:10 B-Jun, Gr. 11 12 JSG Rodheim/Petterweil - JSG Rosbach II