Junioren-Hallenrunde
Saison 2023/2024
SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth
Stand: 13.02.2024
Samstag, 4. November 2023
09:00 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 2 | SV Steinfurth I / 1 | - | JFV Wetterau I/2 |
09:55 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 3 | JSG Rockenberg/Oppers I/3 | - | SV Schwalheim |
10:50 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 4 | SV Nieder-Weisel/2 | - | JSG Münzenberg/2 |
11:45 | G-Junioren, | Gr. 3 | 1 | SV Steinfurth I / 1 | - | JSG Rockenberg/Oppers I/5 |
12:40 | G-Junioren, | Gr. 3 | 2 | SV Nieder-Weisel/2 | - | JSG Münzenberg/2 |
13:35 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 2 | JSG Hausberg I /3 | - | SV Nieder-Weisel II/2 |
14:30 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 3 | VFR Butzbach II/1 | - | JSG Rockenberg/OppersII/2 |
15:25 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 7 | 5 | JSG Friedberg III /4 | - | SV Steinfurth II / 2 |
Samstag, 11. November 2023
09:00 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 5 | SV Steinfurth I / 1 | - | SV Ober-Mörlen I / 2 |
09:55 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 6 | SV Schwalheim | - | VFR Butzbach I/4 |
10:50 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 3 | 6 | Kickers Horlofftal/4 | - | Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim I |
11:45 | G-Junioren, | Gr. 3 | 4 | SV Nieder-Weisel/2 | - | SV Steinfurth I / 1 |
12:40 | G-Junioren, | Gr. 3 | 5 | SV Ober-Mörlen I / 3 | - | JSG Rockenberg/Oppers I/5 |
13:35 | G-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 1 | JFV Wetterau I/3 | - | Kickers Horlofftal I/4 |
14:30 | G-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 2 | JSG Florstadt I/4 | - | JFV Wetterau II/2 |
15:25 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 6 | 6 | SV Germania Ockstadt II/2 | - | JSG Rosbach II/3 |
16:20 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 7 | 9 | SV Steinfurth II / 2 | - | SV Ober-Mörlen II / 2 |
Samstag, 18. November 2023
09:00 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 6 | 1 | JSG Kai/Bruch/Ilb II | - | SV Steinfurth II |
09:55 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 6 | 3 | JSG Karben II | - | SV Nieder-Weisel |
10:50 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 3 | SV Steinfurth I | - | JSG Karben I |
11:45 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 1 | 1 | JSG Friedberg I | - | SV Assenheim |
12:40 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 1 | 2 | T rk. SV Bad Nauheim | - | Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim I |
13:35 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 1 | 3 | SV Echzell | - | JSG Kreisst Friedberg I |
14:30 | C-Junioren, | Gr. 1 | 1 | JSG Hausberg | - | JSG Bad Nauheim/Mörlen |
15:25 | C-Junioren, | Gr. 1 | 3 | Kickers Horlofftal | - | SV Steinfurth I |
Samstag, 25. November 2023
09:00 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 10 | SV Nieder-Weisel/2 | - | SV Steinfurth I / 1 |
09:55 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 7 | 1 | JSG Hausberg II /2 | - | SV Steinfurth II / 2 |
10:50 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 7 | 3 | JFV Wetterau III/1 | - | JSG Friedberg III /4 |
11:45 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 10 | VFB Friedberg (E-Mä) | - | SV Nieder-Weisel II/2 |
12:40 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 12 | JSG Hausberg I /3 | - | VFR Butzbach II/1 |
13:35 | D-Junioren, | Gr. 7 | 2 | Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim II | - | JSG Hausberg II |
14:30 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 7 | 3 | JSG Hausberg II | - | JSG Rockenberg/Oppers II |
15:25 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 2 | SV Germania Ockstadt I | - | JSG Florstadt I |
16:20 | C-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 1 | Karbener SV III | - | SV Assenheim |
17:15 | C-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 1 | SV Steinfurth II | - | JSG Florstadt/Reichel. II |
18:10 | C-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 2 | JFV Wetterau II | - | JSG Hausberg II |
Samstag, 2. Dezember 2023
09:00 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 15 | SV Steinfurth I / 1 | - | JSG Rockenberg/Oppers I/3 |
09:55 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 7 | JSG Rockenberg/OppersII/2 | - | VFB Friedberg (E-Mä) |
10:50 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 9 | VFR Butzbach II/1 | - | Spvgg Bad Nauheim (E-Mä) |
11:45 | D-Junioren, | Gr. 5 | 5 | SV Steinfurth II | - | JSG Kreisst Friedberg II |
12:40 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 6 | 13 | SV Steinfurth II | - | JSG Rosbach II |
13:35 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 5 | 7 | VFR Butzbach II | - | Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim II |
14:30 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 5 | 8 | Karbener SV II | - | JFV Wetterau II |
15:25 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 8 | SV Steinfurth I | - | JSG Kai/Bruch/Ilb |
16:20 | C-Junioren, | Gr. 1 | 4 | JSG Friedberg | - | JSG Hausberg |
17:15 | B-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 1 | JSG Bad Nauheim/Mörlen | - | SV Steinfurth I |
18:10 | B-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 2 | JSG Hausberg | - | SV Germania Ockstadt I |
Samstag, 9. Dezember 2023
09:00 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 7 | 10 | JFV Wetterau III/1 | - | JSG Hausberg II /2 |
09:55 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 7 | 10 | SV Ober-Mörlen II | - | SV Germania Ockstadt II |
10:50 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 7 | 11 | JSG Rockenberg/Oppers II | - | JSG Kai/Bruch/Ilb III |
11:45 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 6 | 5 | SV Steinfurth II | - | JSG Florstadt II |
12:40 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 8 | 1 | JFV Wetterau IV | - | JFV Wetterau III |
13:35 | C-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 9 | SV Assenheim | - | FSV Kloppenheim |
14:30 | C-Junioren, | Gr. 1 | 7 | SV Steinfurth I | - | JSG Friedberg |
16:20 | B-Junioren, | Gr. 1 | 2 | VFR Butzbach I | - | JSG Friedberg I |
Samstag, 16. Dezember 2023
09:00 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 5 | 16 | Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim II | - | JFV Wetterau II |
09:55 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 5 | 17 | VFR Butzbach II | - | JSG Kreisst Friedberg II |
10:50 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 5 | 18 | JSG Friedberg II | - | Karbener SV II |
11:45 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 1 | 7 | JSG Friedberg I | - | JSG Kreisst Friedberg I |
12:40 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 1 | 8 | SV Echzell | - | Türk. SV Bad Nauheim |
13:35 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 1 | 9 | SV Assenheim | - | Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim I |
14:30 | D-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 3 | SV Steinfurth I | - | JSG Friedberg I |
15:25 | D-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 4 | JSG Hausberg I | - | JSG Kreisst Friedberg I |
16:20 | D-Junioren, | Gr. 1 | 3 | Türk.SV Bad Nauheim | - | SV Germania Ockstadt |
17:15 | C-Junioren, | Gr. 3 | 4 | JSG Florstadt/Reichel. | - | JSG Kreisst Friedberg |
Sonntag, 17. Dezember 2023
09:00 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 3 | 14 | SV Echzell | - | Kickers Horlofftal/4 |
09:55 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 3 | 16 | SV Germania Ockstadt I/2 | - | Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim I |
10:50 | C-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 3 | SV Germania Ockstadt | - | SV Steinfurth II |
11:45 | C-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 4 | JSG Florstadt/Reichel. II | - | JFV Wetterau II |
12:40 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 4 | JSG Kai/Bruch/Ilb | - | Karbener SV |
13:35 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 6 | JSG Rodheim/Petterweil | - | SV Steinfurth I |
14:30 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 3 | 5 | JFV Wetterau | - | JSG Rockenberg/Oppers I |
15:25 | C-Junioren, | Gr. 1 | 10 | JSG Friedberg | - | VFR Butzbach |
16:20 | C-Junioren, | Gr. 1 | 11 | SV Steinfurth I | - | JSG Hausberg |
17:15 | B-Junioren, | Gr. 3 | 1 | SV Germania Ockstadt II | - | JSG Bad Nauheim/Mörlen II |
18:10 | B-Junioren, | Gr. 3 | 2 | VFR Butzbach II | - | JSG Friedberg II |
19:05 | B-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 4 | SV Steinfurth I | - | JSG Hausberg |
Samstag, 20. Januar 2024
09:00 | G-Junioren, | Gr. 3 | 7 | SV Steinfurth I / 1 | - | SV Ober-Mörlen I / 3 |
09:55 | G-Junioren, | Gr. 3 | 8 | SV Schwalheim /2 | - | SV Nieder-Weisel/2 |
10:50 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 10 | SV Steinfurth I | - | Karbener SV |
11:45 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 3 | 12 | JSG Hausberg I | - | JSG Rockenberg/Oppers I |
12:40 | D-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 5 | VFR Butzbach I | - | SV Steinfurth I |
13:35 | D-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 6 | JSG Friedberg I | - | JSG Kreisst Friedberg I |
14:30 | C-Junioren, | Gr. 1 | 14 | VFR Butzbach | - | SV Steinfurth I |
15:25 | C-Junioren, | Gr. 1 | 15 | JSG Hausberg | - | Kickers Horlofftal |
17:15 | B-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 6 | JSG Bad Nauheim/Mörlen | - | JSG Hausberg |
18:10 | A-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 1 | JSG Assenh/Beienh/Florst | - | SVP Fauerbach |
19:05 | A-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 2 | JSG Gronau/Karben | - | JSG Friedberg |
Samstag, 27. Januar 2024
09:55 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 18 | SV Nieder-Weisel II/2 | - | JSG Münzenberg II/2 |
10:50 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 7 | 14 | SV Germania Ockstadt II | - | JSG Rockenberg/Oppers II |
11:45 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 7 | 15 | JSG Kai/Bruch/Ilb III | - | JSG Hausberg II |
12:40 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 7 | VFR Butzbach I | - | JSG Wöllstadt I |
13:35 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 1 | 10 | SV Echzell | - | JSG Friedberg I |
14:30 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 1 | 11 | Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim I | - | JSG Kreisst Friedberg I |
15:25 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 1 | 12 | Türk. SV Bad Nauheim | - | SV Assenheim |
16:20 | D-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 7 | SV Steinfurth I | - | JSG Hausberg I |
17:15 | D-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 8 | VFR Butzbach I | - | JSG Friedberg I |
18:10 | D-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 10 | JSG Rosbach I | - | Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim I |
19:05 | D-Junioren, | Gr. 7 | 5 | JSG Hausberg II | - | JSG Ilbenst./Wöllst. II |
Sonntag, 28. Januar 2024
09:00 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 18 | JSG Rockenberg/Oppers I/3 | - | SV Nieder-Weisel/2 |
09:55 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 20 | VFR Butzbach I/4 | - | SV Steinfurth I / 1 |
10:50 | D-Junioren, | Gr. 5 | 11 | VFR Butzbach II | - | SV Steinfurth II |
11:45 | C-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 5 | JSG Hausberg II | - | SV Germania Ockstadt |
12:40 | C-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 6 | SV Steinfurth II | - | JFV Wetterau II |
13:35 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 6 | 11 | SV Nieder-Weisel | - | JSG Kai/Bruch/Ilb II |
14:30 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 5 | 10 | Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim II | - | JSG Friedberg II |
15:25 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 5 | 11 | VFR Butzbach II | - | Karbener SV II |
16:20 | B-Junioren, | Gr. 3 | 3 | SV Germania Ockstadt II | - | VFR Butzbach II |
17:15 | B-Junioren, | Gr. 3 | 4 | JSG Friedberg II | - | JSG Bad Nauheim/Mörlen II |
18:10 | A-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 4 | JSG Friedberg | - | SVP Fauerbach |
19:05 | A-Junioren, | Gr. 1 | 4 | JSG Weisel/Steinfurth | - | SV Echzell |
Samstag, 3. Februar 2024
09:00 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 17 | JSG Rockenberg/OppersII/2 | - | Spvgg Bad Nauheim (E-Mä) |
09:55 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 5 | 13 | JSG Kreisst Friedberg II | - | Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim II |
10:50 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 5 | 14 | JSG Friedberg II | - | VFR Butzbach II |
13:35 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 1 | 15 | JSG Kreisst Friedberg I | - | Türk. SV Bad Nauheim |
14:30 | D-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 9 | JSG Kreisst Friedberg I | - | SV Steinfurth I |
15:25 | D-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 10 | JSG Hausberg I | - | VFR Butzbach I |
16:20 | D-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 5 | Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim I | - | Karbener SV II |
18:10 | C-Junioren, | Gr. 1 | 18 | VFR Butzbach | - | JSG Hausberg |
Sonntag, 4. Februar 2024
09:00 | G-Junioren, | Gr. 1 | 10 | Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim | - | JSG Kreisst Friedberg/2 |
09:55 | G-Junioren, | Gr. 1 | 11 | SV Germania Ockstadt I/4 | - | SV Ober-Mörlen II / 3 |
10:50 | G-Junioren, | Gr. 1 | 12 | JSG Hausberg I/5 | - | JSG Friedberg /5 |
11:45 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 6 | 7 | SV Nieder-Weisel | - | JSG Rosbach II |
12:40 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 10 | Kickers Horlofftal | - | VFR Butzbach I |
13:35 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 12 | SV Germania Ockstadt I | - | JSG Rosbach I |
14:30 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 3 | 14 | JSG Rockenberg/Oppers I | - | JSG Münzenberg |
15:25 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 3 | 15 | JFV Wetterau | - | JSG Hausberg I |
16:20 | D-Junioren, | Gr. 3 | 6 | JSG Ilbenst./Wöllst. I | - | Kickers Horlofftal |
17:15 | B-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 8 | SV Germania Ockstadt I | - | JSG Bad Nauheim/Mörlen |
18:10 | B-Junioren, | Gr. 1 | 5 | JSG Rosbach | - | VFR Butzbach I |
Samstag, 10. Februar 2024
09:00 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 21 | Spvgg Bad Nauheim (E-Mä) | - | SV Nieder-Weisel II/2 |
09:55 | D-Junioren, | Gr. 5 | 7 | JFV Wetterau II | - | SV Steinfurth II |
10:50 | C-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 7 | SV Germania Ockstadt | - | JSG Florstadt/Reichel. II |
11:45 | C-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 8 | JSG Hausberg II | - | SV Steinfurth II |
13:35 | C-Junioren, | Gr. 1 | 20 | JSG Melbach/Wölfersh. | - | SV Steinfurth I |
15:25 | B-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 9 | JSG Hausberg | - | JSG Melbach/Wölfersh. |
16:20 | B-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 10 | SV Steinfurth I | - | SV Germania Ockstadt I |
17:15 | A-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 5 | SVP Fauerbach | - | JSG Gronau/Karben |
18:10 | A-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 6 | JSG Friedberg | - | JSG Assenh/Beienh/Florst |
19:05 | A-Junioren, | Gr. 1 | 6 | JSG Weisel/Steinfurth | - | JSG Melbach/Wölfersh. |
Samstag, 17. Februar 2024
09:00 | E-Junioren, | Halbfinale | 1 | JSG Friedberg I | - | JSG Melbach/Wölfersh. |
09:55 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 24 | SV Steinfurth I / 1 | - | SV Schwalheim |
10:50 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 6 | 17 | SV Nieder-Weisel | - | SV Steinfurth II |
11:45 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 6 | 18 | FC Massenheim II | - | JSG Kai/Bruch/Ilb II |
13:00 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 21 | JSG Rockenberg/Oppers I/3 | - | SV Ober-Mörlen I / 2 |
14:00 | E-Junioren, | Halbfinale | 2 | JSG Rosbach I | - | Karbener SV |
15:00 | D-Junioren, | Halbfinale | 1 | JSG Mzbg./Rock./Opp. I | - | JSG Ilbenst./Wöllst. I |
16:00 | D-Junioren, | Halbfinale | 2 | SC Dortelweil | - | JSG Hausberg I |
17:00 | B-Junioren, | Gr. 3 | 5 | JSG Bad Nauheim/Mörlen II | - | VFR Butzbach II |
17:55 | B-Junioren, | Gr. 3 | 6 | JSG Friedberg II | - | SV Germania Ockstadt II |
Samstag, 24. Februar 2024
09:00 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 3 | 28 | Kickers Horlofftal/4 | - | JSG Friedberg I /3 |
09:55 | G-Junioren, | Gr. 1 | 14 | JSG Friedberg /5 | - | Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim |
10:50 | G-Junioren, | Gr. 1 | 15 | SV Ober-Mörlen II / 3 | - | JSG Hausberg I/5 |
11:45 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 7 | 19 | JSG Hausberg II | - | SV Ober-Mörlen II |
12:40 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 7 | 20 | JSG Rosbach III | - | JSG Rockenberg/Oppers II |
13:35 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 6 | 19 | JSG Karben II | - | JSG Rosbach II |
14:30 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 6 | 20 | JSG Florstadt II | - | SV Nieder-Weisel |
15:25 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 6 | 21 | SV Steinfurth II | - | FC Massenheim II |
16:20 | E-Junioren, | Gr. 5 | 20 | JFV Wetterau II | - | VFR Butzbach II |
17:15 | C-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 9 | JFV Wetterau II | - | SV Germania Ockstadt |
18:10 | C-Junioren, | Gr. 4 | 10 | JSG Florstadt/Reichel. II | - | JSG Hausberg II |
Sonntag, 25. Februar 2024
09:00 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 25 | JFV Wetterau I/2 | - | SV Ober-Mörlen I / 2 |
09:55 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 26 | VFR Butzbach I/4 | - | JSG Rockenberg/Oppers I/3 |
10:50 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 27 | JSG Münzenberg/2 | - | SV Steinfurth I / 1 |
11:45 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 2 | 28 | SV Schwalheim | - | SV Nieder-Weisel/2 |
12:40 | G-Junioren, | Gr. 3 | 10 | SV Schwalheim /2 | - | SV Steinfurth I / 1 |
13:35 | G-Junioren, | Gr. 3 | 12 | SV Nieder-Weisel/2 | - | JSG Rockenberg/Oppers I/5 |
14:30 | F-Junioren, | Gr. 7 | 14 | SV Steinfurth II / 2 | - | JFV Wetterau III/1 |
15:25 | D-Junioren, | Gr. 7 | 9 | Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim II | - | JSG Ilbenst./Wöllst. II |
16:20 | D-Junioren, | Gr. 7 | 10 | Kickers Horlofftal II | - | JSG Hausberg II |
17:15 | D-Junioren, | Gr. 5 | 15 | SV Steinfurth II | - | JSG Mzbg./Rock./Opp. II |