Einteilung Hallensekretäre

Saison 2017/2018
 

Landkarte - Kreis Friedberg
Saison  2017/2018
Stand:  24.10.2017

Samstag, 4. November 2017

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 19:00 SV Hoch-Weisel
SH Bad Vilbel 09:00 - 12:30 SSV Heilsberg
SH Karben-Groß-Karben 09:00 - 12:30 KSG Groß-Karben
SH Münzenberg 09:00 - 15:00 Traiser FC
SH Ober-Mörlen 09:00 - 18:00 SV Ober-Mörlen

Sonntag, 5. November 2017

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 19:00 SV Nieder-Wöllstadt
SH Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil 09:00 - 15:30 SC Dortelweil
SH Echzell 09:00 - 18:00 KSV Bingenheim
SH Ober-Mörlen 09:00 - 13:30 SV Ober-Mörlen
SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 09:00 - 18:00 JFV Wetterau

Samstag, 11. November 2017

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 19:00 SV Nieder-Weisel
SH Bad Vilbel 09:00 - 11:30 SV Gronau
SH Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil 09:00 - 18:00 SC Dortelweil
SH Echzell 14:00 - 18:00 SV Echzell
SH Rockenberg 09:00 - 11:30 TuS Rockenberg

Sonntag, 12. November 2017

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 16:30 SVP Fauerbach
SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 09:00 - 18:00 TSG Wölfersheim

Samstag, 18. November 2017

SH Bad Vilbel 09:00 - 13:30 SSV Heilsberg
SH Münzenberg 09:00 - 13:00 FC Gambach
SH Ober-Mörlen 09:00 - 15:00 SV Ober-Mörlen
SH Rockenberg 09:00 - 16:00 SG Oppershofen
SH Rosbach-Ober-Rosbach 09:00 - 18:30 FC Ober-Rosbach

Sonntag, 19. November 2017

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 13:00 - 19:00 VfB Friedberg
SH Echzell 13:00 - 19:00 SV Reichelsheim
SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 13:00 - 18:00 SV Leidhecken

Samstag, 25. November 2017

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 19:00 SV Teutonia Staden
SH Bad Vilbel 09:00 - 11:30 FC Massenheim
SH Karben-Groß-Karben 09:00 - 16:00 FSG Burg-Gräfenrode
SH Karben-Petterweil 09:00 - 13:30 FC Rendel
SH Münzenberg 09:00 - 14:30 TFV Ober-Hörgern
SH Ober-Mörlen 09:00 - 13:00 SV Ober-Mörlen
SH Rosbach-Ober-Rosbach 09:00 - 18:30 SG Rodheim

Sonntag, 26. November 2017

SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 13:00 - 18:00 FSV Dorheim

Samstag, 2. Dezember 2017

SH Echzell 14:00 - 19:00 KSV Bingenheim
SH Karben-Petterweil 09:00 - 12:30 VfB Petterweil
SH Münzenberg 09:00 - 14:00 Traiser FC
SH Ober-Mörlen 09:00 - 18:00 SV Ober-Mörlen
SH Rockenberg 09:00 - 13:00 VfR Butzbach

Sonntag, 3. Dezember 2017

SH Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil 09:00 - 18:00 SC Dortelweil
SH Echzell 12:00 - 19:00 SV Echzell
SH Karben-Groß-Karben 09:00 - 13:00 FSV Kloppenheim
SH Ober-Mörlen 09:00 - 17:00 SV Ober-Mörlen
SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 09:00 - 18:00 FC Kaichen

Samstag, 9. Dezember 2017

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 16:30 Spvgg. 08 Bad Nauheim
SH Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil 09:00 - 15:00 SC Dortelweil
SH Rockenberg 09:00 - 13:15 SG Oppershofen
SH Rosbach-Ober-Rosbach 09:00 - 18:30 FC Ober-Rosbach

Sonntag, 10. Dezember 2017

SH Echzell 13:00 - 18:00 SV Reichelsheim
SH Karben-Groß-Karben 09:00 - 13:00 Karbener Sportverein
SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 09:00 - 18:00 TSV Dorn-Assenheim

Samstag, 16. Dezember 2017

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 19:00 SV Germania Ockstadt
SH Bad Vilbel 09:00 - 16:00 SV Gronau
SH Echzell 14:00 - 18:00 KSV Bingenheim
SH Karben-Petterweil 09:00 - 12:30 SV Rosbach
SH Münzenberg 09:00 - 14:00 FC Gambach
SH Rockenberg 09:00 - 16:00 TuS Rockenberg
SH Rosbach-Ober-Rosbach 09:00 - 18:30 SG Rodheim

Sonntag, 17. Dezember 2017

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 19:00 VfR Ilbenstadt
SH Echzell 09:00 - 18:00 SV Echzell
SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 09:00 - 18:00 JFV Wetterau

Samstag, 20. Januar 2018

SH Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil 09:00 - 15:30 SC Dortelweil
SH Karben-Petterweil 09:00 - 20:00 Karbener Sportverein
SH Rockenberg 09:00 - 12:45 VfR Butzbach

Sonntag, 21. Januar 2018

SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 09:00 - 15:00 VfB Friedberg

Samstag, 27. Januar 2018

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 19:00 SG Stammheim
SH Münzenberg 09:00 - 13:30 TFV Ober-Hörgern
SH Rosbach-Ober-Rosbach 09:00 - 18:30 FC Ober-Rosbach

Sonntag, 28. Januar 2018

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 20:00 SV Assenheim
SH Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil 09:00 - 18:00 SC Dortelweil
SH Echzell 12:00 - 19:00 SV Reichelsheim
SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 09:00 - 18:00 FC Nieder-Florstadt

Samstag, 3. Februar 2018

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 20:00 TSG Ober-Wöllstadt
SH Bad Vilbel 09:00 - 13:30 SSV Heilsberg
SH Bad Vilbel-Dortelweil 09:00 - 18:00 SC Dortelweil
SH Karben-Groß-Karben 09:00 - 12:30 FSG Burg-Gräfenrode
SH Karben-Petterweil 09:00 - 20:00 FSV Kloppenheim

Sonntag, 4. Februar 2018

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 20:00 FC Olympia Fauerbach
SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 09:00 - 18:00 SV Leidhecken

Samstag, 10. Februar 2018

SH Echzell 13:00 - 18:00 KSV Bingenheim
SH Rosbach-Ober-Rosbach 09:00 - 18:30 FC Ober-Rosbach

Samstag, 17. Februar 2018

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 20:00 SV Nieder-Mockstadt
SH Bad Vilbel 09:00 - 16:00 FC Massenheim
SH Echzell 13:00 - 19:00 SV Echzell
SH Karben-Groß-Karben 09:00 - 16:00 KSG Groß-Karben
SH Karben-Petterweil 09:00 - 13:00 FC Rendel

Sonntag, 18. Februar 2018

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 20:00 SV Germ. Schwalheim
SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 09:00 - 18:00 SKV Beienheim

Samstag, 24. Februar 2018

SH Bad Nauheim-Steinfurth 09:00 - 19:00 SC Nieder-Mockstadt

Sonntag, 25. Februar 2018

SH Wölfersheim (Singberg) 09:00 - 18:00 SG Melbach