Saison 2023/2024
Stand: 06.07.2023, 20:24:00 Uhr
1. | A-, B-, C-, D-, E-, F-, G-Junioren | VfB Friedberg | |
---|---|---|---|
JSG Friedberg | FC Olympia 1909 Fauerbach |
2. | A-, B-, C-, D-, E-, F-, G-Junioren | FC 1945 Ober-Rosbach | |
---|---|---|---|
JSG Rosbach | SV 1898 Rosbach |
3. | A-, B-, C-, D-, E-, F-, G-Junioren | TSG Wölfersheim | |
---|---|---|---|
JSG Melbach/Wölfersh. | SG 1927 Melbach |
4. | a | A-, B-, C-Junioren | SV Gronau |
---|---|---|---|
JSG Gronau/Karben | KSG 1920 Groß-Karben | ||
1. FC 1958 Rendel | |||
b | A-, B-Junioren | TSG 1896 Ober-Wöllstadt | |
JSG Wöll./Ilb./Klopp. | VfR 1920 Ilbenstadt | ||
FSV Kloppenheim 1954 | |||
SV 1923 Nieder-Wöllstadt | |||
c | D-, E-Junioren | KSG 1920 Groß-Karben | |
JSG Karben | FSV Kloppenheim 1954 | ||
1. FC 1958 Rendel | |||
d | D-Junioren | VfR 1920 Ilbenstadt | |
JSG Ilbenst./Wöllst. | SV 1923 Nieder-Wöllstadt | ||
TSG 1896 Ober-Wöllstadt | |||
e | E-, F-, G-Junioren | SV 1923 Nieder-Wöllstadt | |
JSG Wöllstadt | TSG 1896 Ober-Wöllstadt | ||
f | F-, G-Junioren | KSG 1920 Groß-Karben | |
JSG Karben | 1. FC 1958 Rendel |
5. | A-, B-, C-Junioren | SpVgg. 08 Bad Nauheim | |
---|---|---|---|
JSG Bad Nauheim/Mörlen | SV 1920 Ober-Mörlen |
6. | a | A-, B-Junioren | SV 1920 Assenheim |
---|---|---|---|
JSG Assenh/Beienh/Florst | SKV 1946 Beienheim | ||
FC 1920 Nieder-Florstadt | |||
b | C-, D-Junioren | FC 1920 Nieder-Florstadt | |
JSG Florstadt/Reichel. | SKV 1946 Beienheim | ||
TSV 1906 Dorn-Assenheim | |||
SV Germania Leidhecken | |||
SC Germ. Nieder-Mockstadt | |||
SV Teutonia Staden | |||
SG 1920 Stammheim | |||
c | D-Junioren | SV 1920 Assenheim | |
JSG Assenh/Kai/Bruch | SV 1919 Bruchenbrücken | ||
FC 1963 Kaichen | |||
d | E-, F-, G-Junioren | FC 1963 Kaichen | |
JSG Kai/Bruch/Ilb | SV 1919 Bruchenbrücken | ||
VfR 1920 Ilbenstadt | |||
e | E-Junioren | FC 1920 Nieder-Florstadt | |
JSG Florstadt | SV Germania Leidhecken | ||
SC Germ. Nieder-Mockstadt | |||
SV Teutonia Staden | |||
SG 1920 Stammheim | |||
f | E-Junioren | SKV 1946 Beienheim | |
JSG Dorn-Assenh./Beienh. | TSV 1906 Dorn-Assenheim | ||
g | F-Junioren | FC 1920 Nieder-Florstadt | |
JSG Florstadt | SC Germ. Nieder-Mockstadt | ||
SV Teutonia Staden | |||
SG 1920 Stammheim | |||
h | G-Junioren | FC 1920 Nieder-Florstadt | |
JSG Florstadt | SV Teutonia Staden | ||
SG 1920 Stammheim |
7. | a | A-Junioren | SV 1921 Nieder-Weisel |
---|---|---|---|
JSG Weisel/Steinfurth | SV 1930 Steinfurth | ||
b | B-Junioren | SVP Fauerbach | |
JSG Hausberg | SV 1921 Nieder-Weisel | ||
c | C-, D-Junioren | SVP Fauerbach | |
JSG Hausberg | SV 1946 Hoch-Weisel | ||
SV 1921 Nieder-Weisel | |||
TSV Ostheim | |||
d | E-, F-, G-Junioren | SVP Fauerbach | |
JSG Hausberg | SV 1946 Hoch-Weisel | ||
TSV Ostheim |
8. | a | B-, C-, D-Junioren | SG Oppershofen |
---|---|---|---|
JSG Mzbg./Rock./Opp. | FC 1949 Gambach | ||
TFV Ober-Hörgern | |||
TuS 1912 Rockenberg | |||
Traiser FC 72 | |||
b | E-, F-, G-Junioren | Traiser FC 72 | |
JSG Münzenberg | FC 1949 Gambach | ||
TFV Ober-Hörgern | |||
c | E-, F-, G-Junioren | SG Oppershofen | |
JSG Rockenberg/Oppers | TuS 1912 Rockenberg |
9. | C-, D-, E-, F-, G-Junioren | SV Blau-Gelb Friedberg | |
---|---|---|---|
JSG Kreisst Friedberg | FSV 1912 Dorheim | ||
Türk Gücü Spor Friedberg |
10. | C-, D-, E-, F-, G-Junioren | SG Rodheim | |
---|---|---|---|
JSG Rodheim/Petterweil | VfB Rot-Weiß 1969 Petterweil |