Landkarte - Kreis Bergstraße

Mitgliederliste Stand 15.08.2011

 

PrivatpersonenVereine
..
 1. Gerhard Ripper 1. SV DJK Eintracht Bürstadt
 2. Wilfried Kungl 2. SG 1946 Unter-Abtsteinach
 3. Sascha Wilke 3. FSV Blau Weiss Rimbach
 4. Reiner Held 4. FC Ober-Abtsteinach 1922
 5. Birgit Held 5. FC 1949 Fürth
 6. Andreas Ihrig 6. TSV Elmshausen 1894
 7. Harald Möller 7. VFR 1910 Bürstadt
 8. Sven Gleißner 8. SV Fürth
 9. Klaus-Jürgen Weissmüller 9. SG Wald-Michelbach
10. Manfred Commercon jun.10. SG Riedrode 1949
11. Mario Hansel11. SG Hüttenfeld
12. Uwe Oberle12. FSG Bensheim
13. Marco Unholzer13. KSG Mitlechtern
14. Matthias Rettig14. SC Olympia Lorsch 1907
15. Uwe Lang15. SV Eintracht Zwingenberg
16. Günther Roß16. TSV 09 Gras-Ellenbach
17. Werner Gleißner17. SV Lindenfels 1947
18. Rolf Richter18. SKV Birlikspor Biblis
19. Harry Versteegen19. FSV Eintracht Zotzenbach
20. Manuela Jakob20. Tvgg. 1871 Lorsch
21. Karlheinz Dörsam21. FV 1919 Biblis
22. Andreas Weichert22. TSV Hambach
23. Bernd Seidenspinner23. SV Schwanheim
24. Simon Heß24. FC Odin Unterschönmattenwag
25. Helmut Hofmeyer25. TSV Rot Weis-Auerbach 1881
26. Sebastian Meon26. SV Hammelbach
27. Michael Heckmann27. JFV Fürth
28. Markus Smolczynski28. TSV Gadernheim
29. Peter Schuricht29. SV Eintracht Wald-Michelbach
30. Mirco Moll30. FC Einhausen Jugend
31. Rainer Beckerle31. FC Sportfreunde Heppenheim
32. Günther Grieser32. FV Hofheim
33. Jürgen W. Siefermann 33. FC Starkenburgia Heppenheim
34. Heidi Koch34. KSG Nordheim
35. Arno Rettig35. FC Boys Wattenheim
36. Thomas Hirschberg36. SV Lörzenbach
37. Jürgen Blechschmitt37. TSV 1896 Aschbach
38. Stefan Röhm38. FC 07 Bensheim
39. Hans Sokoll39. SSV Reichenbach 1910
40. Jörg Ballweg40. SG Einhausen 1919
41. Torsten Kugler41. SV Winterkasten 1956
42. Volker Beetz42. FSV Riedrode 1952
43. TV Lampertheim
44. SV Schönberg
45. VFL Birkenau 1963
46. VFR Fehlheim 1929
47. TG Jahn Trösel
48. SV Mörlenbach
49. SG Gronau 1955
50. FC Alem. Groß-Rohrheim
51. SV Kirschhausen
52. SV Affolterbach 1928
53. FC 1976 Einhausen
54. Türkspor Wald-Michelbach
55. SV Scharbach
56. FC Waldesruh Lampertheim
57. SC Rodau 1972
58. SG Lautern
59. JFV Bürstadt
60. SV Mittershausen/Scheuerberg
61. SV Unter-Flockenbach 1898
62. TSV 1904 Weiher
63. SV Anatolia Birkenau 1980
64. FC Italia Bensheim
65. ISC Fürth
66. FC Waldhorn Lampertheim
67. SV Bobstadt
68. VFB Lampertheim
69. TSV Reichenbach
70. A.S. Azzurri Lampertheim
71. Oly. Lampertheim