Name | Vorname | Verein |
|
Altenburg | Lina | TSV Auerbach | |
Amanuel | Hermela | Union Niederrad | |
Beck | Linn | Germania Enkheim (J)/ Eintracht Frankfurt | |
Bender | Loreen | FC Hanau/ MSG Bad Vilbel (M) | |
Bernreuter | Leonie | TSV Edelweiß Bosserode/ KSV Hessen Kassel (M) | |
Brehmer | Jasmin | FC Kickers Obertshausen (J)/ MSG Düdelsheim | |
Büttner | Celine | BSC Schwalbach | |
Choteschovsky | Anastasia | Spvgg Hainstadt | |
Ciulla | Laura | TuS Hornau | |
Czewerda | Kaya | VFL Birkenau (J)/ Eintracht Frankfurt | |
Donner | Anna Lotte | TSV Klein-Linden (J)/ FSV Hessen Wetzlar | |
Faude | Jana | SV St. Griesheim | |
Feil | Celine | TSV Kirchhain | |
Felchle | Jana | 1. FC Erlensee | |
Ferrante | Chiara | SV St. Griesheim | |
Frank | Ronja | 1. FFC Frankfurt/ JSG Schotten | |
Geraci | Selina | Sportvereinigung Kickers 16/ 1.FFC Frankfurt | |
Grimm | Janna | TSV Michelbach (J) | |
Gosch | Leonie | 1.FFC Frankfurt/ SSG Langen (J) | |
Grün | Finja | Blau-Gelb Marburg | |
Hütig | Clara | DJK/ SSG Darmstadt | |
Icier | Ilayda | KSV Hessen Kassel (M/J) | |
Itter | Viktoria | FSV Hessen Wetzlar | |
Janouscheck | Lilian | 1. FFC Frankfurt/ FV Stierstadt (J) | |
Kegler | Nele | 1.FFC Frankfurt/ SSG Langen (J) | |
Khalifa | Sarah | SV Wiesbaden | |
Klock | Geraldine | SpVgg 03 Neu-Isenburg | |
Kloss | Aline | TSV 08 Richen | |
Kult | Anna | FSV Erbach | |
Maaßen | Merit | TSV Altmorschen/ OSC Vellmar (J) | |
Marhabi | Karima | SV Heddernheim (J)/ 1. FFC Frankfurt | |
Marques | Laura | BSC Schwalbach | |
Matic | Leonie | 1. FFC Frankfurt/ KV Mühlheim (J) | |
Meindl | Lotta | FSV Friedrichsdorf | |
Müller | Lea Marie | JSG Waldgirmes (J)/ FSV Hessen Wetzlar | |
Pfeifer | Zilly | SV Gläserzell | |
Platner | Paulina | KSV Hessen Kassel | |
Priesnitz | Kim | SFD Schwanheim | |
Rahn | Jolina | MSG Düdelsheim/Oberau | |
Reimöller | Lily | TSG Wieseck (J) | |
Reuter | Karla | 1. Gelnhäuser FC | |
Rust | Katharina | TSV Heusenstamm (J)/ 1.FFC Frankfurt | |
Schön | Marisa | SG Orlen (J) | |
Sonnak | Selina | FC Körle (J)/ TUS Vikt. Grossenenglis | |
Spieker | Katharina | SV Osterbach | |
Stockfisch | Lena | FSV Dörnberg (J)/ KSV Hessen Kassel | |
Sow | Seynabou | KSV HessenKassel | |
Thomas | Paula | FSV Winkel | |
Trumpfheller | Lilly | SG Haitz | |
Völker | Leonie | TSV Gemünden | |